Sträck

 2011-09-17
 G
 GTidEfter
 1.Björn Pellbäck (Motionspokalen)32:34
 1:31 (1:31)6:26 (7:57)3:57 (11:54)4:02 (15:56)1:44 (17:40)3:48 (21:28)5:53 (27:21)
 1:36 (28:57)2:00 (30:57)1:09 (32:06)
 2.Magnus Loveman (Motionspokalen)33:30+0:56
 1:41 (1:41)5:45 (7:26)1:52 (9:18)5:44 (15:02)3:25 (18:27)3:37 (22:04)6:23 (28:27)
 1:23 (29:50)2:07 (31:57)1:04 (33:01)
 3.Bertil Winzenburg (Motionspokalen)35:41+3:07
 1:49 (1:49)8:29 (10:18)1:54 (12:12)5:44 (17:56)2:22 (20:18)3:30 (23:48)4:22 (28:10)
 3:14 (31:24)2:21 (33:45)1:29 (35:14)
 3.Roland Lycksell (Motionspokalen)35:41+3:07
 1:39 (1:39)10:16 (11:55)1:46 (13:41)4:06 (17:47)3:06 (20:53)3:32 (24:25)5:58 (30:23)
 1:46 (32:09)2:11 (34:20)0:56 (35:16)
 5.Tore Evang (Motionspokalen)41:06+8:32
 1:57 (1:57)8:57 (10:54)2:20 (13:14)6:21 (19:35)2:22 (21:57)4:42 (26:39)6:48 (33:27)
 2:05 (35:32)2:20 (37:52)2:40 (40:32)
 6.Mats Frykhammar (Motionspokalen)41:37+9:03
 2:00 (2:00)9:53 (11:53)2:29 (14:22)8:15 (22:37)2:20 (24:57)4:06 (29:03)6:26 (35:29)
 1:55 (37:24)2:14 (39:38)1:30 (41:08)
 7.Daniel Hanngren Ts (Motionspokalen)44:04+11:30
 1:34 (1:34)6:59 (8:33)2:00 (10:33)6:21 (16:54)3:32 (20:26)4:05 (24:31)6:55 (31:26)
 8:37 (40:03)2:21 (42:24)1:10 (43:34)
 8.Fredrick Björkstedt (Motionspokalen)45:00+12:26
 3:07 (3:07)10:02 (13:09)3:03 (16:12)6:02 (22:14)3:04 (25:18)5:28 (30:46)5:45 (36:31)
 2:26 (38:57)3:17 (42:14)1:56 (44:10)
 9.Erik Lundström (Motionspokalen)46:15+13:41
 2:16 (2:16)8:27 (10:43)2:55 (13:38)10:24 (24:02)2:27 (26:29)4:19 (30:48)8:07 (38:55)
 2:19 (41:14)3:05 (44:19)1:22 (45:41)
 10.Tomas Holmgren (Motionspokalen)49:55+17:21
 7:19 (7:19)10:34 (17:53)2:20 (20:13)8:21 (28:34)2:18 (30:52)3:25 (34:17)8:44 (43:01)
 1:29 (44:30)1:55 (46:25)3:06 (49:31)
 11.Martin Engelbrecht (Motionspokalen)50:06+17:32
 6:40 (6:40)12:10 (18:50)2:12 (21:02)9:29 (30:31)1:42 (32:13)3:58 (36:11)5:29 (41:40)
 1:52 (43:32)4:23 (47:55)1:40 (49:35)
 12.Kristian Hoff Bjurvén (Motionspokalen)51:09+18:35
 5:25 (5:25)9:29 (14:54)2:28 (17:22)7:21 (24:43)3:08 (27:51)4:54 (32:45)6:26 (39:11)
 7:44 (46:55)2:23 (49:18)1:18 (50:36)
 13.Johan Zethrin (Motionspokalen)59:52+27:18
 10:14 (10:14)16:02 (26:16)1:59 (28:15)5:49 (34:04)2:31 (36:35)4:18 (40:53)8:08 (49:01)
 6:51 (55:52)2:14 (58:06)1:18 (59:24)
 14.Tommy Westberg (Motionspokalen)1:04:40+32:06
 2:21 (2:21)8:21 (10:42)2:39 (13:21)19:47 (33:08)7:14 (40:22)5:04 (45:26)11:35 (57:01)
 1:52 (58:53)3:42 (1:02:35)1:23 (1:03:58)
 Olle Nyman (Motionspokalen)Ej start
 YV
 YVTidEfter
 1.Anders Rudolfsson (Motionspokalen)31:00
 1:42 (1:42)1:10 (2:52)4:12 (7:04)5:37 (12:41)6:28 (19:09)2:02 (21:11)5:13 (26:24)
 1:47 (28:11)2:21 (30:32)
 2.Yuri Belevic (Motionspokalen)32:00+1:00
 1:48 (1:48)0:53 (2:41)5:23 (8:04)3:09 (11:13)7:43 (18:56)1:28 (20:24)5:39 (26:03)
 3:12 (29:15)2:12 (31:27)
 3.Hans Hellström (Motionspokalen)47:41+16:41
 2:45 (2:45)0:51 (3:36)6:14 (9:50)12:18 (22:08)4:20 (26:28)1:14 (27:42)14:53 (42:35)
 1:48 (44:23)2:46 (47:09)
 4.Per Troborg Ts (Motionspokalen)48:39+17:39
 1:51 (1:51)0:54 (2:45)10:55 (13:40)3:29 (17:09)9:42 (26:51)1:02 (27:53)8:54 (36:47)
 9:15 (46:02)2:00 (48:02)
 5.Rolf Söderbäck (Motionspokalen)52:02+21:02
 3:33 (3:33)0:55 (4:28)9:41 (14:09)2:46 (16:55)14:51 (31:46)3:29 (35:15)10:09 (45:24)
 2:42 (48:06)3:29 (51:35)
 6.Jan-Ole Österback (Motionspokalen)1:03:20+32:20
 3:42 (3:42)1:21 (5:03)8:18 (13:21)11:57 (25:18)5:12 (30:30)2:28 (32:58)11:56 (44:54)
 15:24 (1:00:18)2:30 (1:02:48)
 7.Lars-Erik Byström (Motionspokalen)1:22:01+51:01
 3:41 (3:41)1:09 (4:50)14:26 (19:16)3:55 (23:11)22:30 (45:41)1:35 (47:16)8:24 (55:40)
 23:45 (1:19:25)2:09 (1:21:34)
 8.Hans Eriksson (Motionspokalen)1:27:19+56:19
 12:02 (12:02)1:34 (13:36)12:40 (26:16)7:56 (34:12)19:06 (53:18)3:38 (56:56)16:10 (1:13:06)
 7:32 (1:20:38)5:55 (1:26:33)
 9.Tor von Sydow (Motionspokalen)1:27:56+56:56
 6:28 (6:28)1:33 (8:01)14:05 (22:06)7:51 (29:57)21:28 (51:25)1:51 (53:16)12:31 (1:05:47)
 19:39 (1:25:26)1:58 (1:27:24)
 Anders Sjöstedt (Motionspokalen)Felst.
 - (-)- (1:03:29)8:01 (1:11:30)6:10 (1:17:40)5:46 (1:23:26)3:04 (1:26:30)7:20 (1:33:50)
 - (-)- (1:51:59)
 Mikael Schmidt (Motionspokalen)Felst.
 6:30 (6:30)0:43 (7:13)12:02 (19:15)3:54 (23:09)- (-)- (-)- (55:05)
 - (-)- (1:02:36)
 ÄV
 ÄVTidEfter
 1.Lennart Centerlind (Motionspokalen)27:36
 3:42 (3:42)5:22 (9:04)2:28 (11:32)4:40 (16:12)2:44 (18:56)2:28 (21:24)3:21 (24:45)
 2:16 (27:01)
 2.L-E Dahlstedt (Motionspokalen)28:03+0:27
 3:30 (3:30)6:57 (10:27)1:04 (11:31)5:06 (16:37)3:11 (19:48)2:23 (22:11)2:38 (24:49)
 2:35 (27:24)
 3.Hans Lundström (Motionspokalen)28:46+1:10
 3:23 (3:23)5:53 (9:16)1:37 (10:53)7:08 (18:01)2:53 (20:54)2:35 (23:29)2:32 (26:01)
 2:12 (28:13)
 4.Hans Grundell (Motionspokalen)31:17+3:41
 3:35 (3:35)3:45 (7:20)1:16 (8:36)5:00 (13:36)2:44 (16:20)3:15 (19:35)1:52 (21:27)
 9:23 (30:50)
 5.P-O Zethrin (Motionspokalen)38:07+10:31
 4:49 (4:49)11:23 (16:12)1:16 (17:28)5:48 (23:16)3:57 (27:13)3:23 (30:36)3:05 (33:41)
 3:36 (37:17)
 6.K-G Jansson (Motionspokalen)41:58+14:22
 4:01 (4:01)10:24 (14:25)2:50 (17:15)5:47 (23:02)4:43 (27:45)2:47 (30:32)5:54 (36:26)
 4:52 (41:18)
 7.Eugen Rönnqvist (Motionspokalen)56:24+28:48
 4:57 (4:57)7:01 (11:58)6:57 (18:55)7:16 (26:11)4:07 (30:18)3:59 (34:17)13:25 (47:42)
 7:35 (55:17)
 8.Christopher Letts (Motionspokalen)56:55+29:19
 5:05 (5:05)8:39 (13:44)2:03 (15:47)26:18 (42:05)4:10 (46:15)2:30 (48:45)2:54 (51:39)
 4:30 (56:09)
 9.Per Olsson (Motionspokalen)59:58+32:22
 6:37 (6:37)11:37 (18:14)4:01 (22:15)15:15 (37:30)6:17 (43:47)4:04 (47:51)4:53 (52:44)
 5:40 (58:24)
 10.Bo Rosenholm (Motionspokalen)1:07:02+39:26
 - (-)- (42:16)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (54:19)6:22 (1:00:41)
 5:35 (1:06:16)
 11.Lennart Loveman (Motionspokalen)2:22:33+114:57
 12:25 (12:25)1:03:18 (1:15:43)3:49 (1:19:32)37:35 (1:57:07)7:58 (2:05:05)4:27 (2:09:32)4:55 (2:14:27)
 6:39 (2:21:06)
 Anders Nordstrand (Motionspokalen)Felst.
 9:19 (9:19)- (-)- (23:45)11:20 (35:05)- (-)- (42:23)18:29 (1:00:52)
 3:51 (1:04:43)
 Erki Timonen (Motionspokalen)Utg.
 7:17 (7:17)15:05 (22:22)2:12 (24:34)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
 - (-)
 LY
 LYTidEfter
 1.Anna-Karin Dahlstedt (Motionspokalen)38:04
 1:52 (1:52)1:03 (2:55)6:58 (9:53)5:31 (15:24)4:56 (20:20)2:26 (22:46)6:58 (29:44)
 5:40 (35:24)2:01 (37:25)
 2.Britta Eriksen (Motionspokalen)39:36+1:32
 2:25 (2:25)2:10 (4:35)9:04 (13:39)4:57 (18:36)4:42 (23:18)2:41 (25:59)8:35 (34:34)
 2:05 (36:39)2:19 (38:58)
 3.Annica Sandström (Motionspokalen)41:44+3:40
 5:37 (5:37)1:39 (7:16)7:40 (14:56)2:52 (17:48)4:41 (22:29)6:33 (29:02)8:46 (37:48)
 1:39 (39:27)1:48 (41:15)
 4.Gunilla Stålfelt (Motionspokalen)56:06+18:02
 2:04 (2:04)1:26 (3:30)9:27 (12:57)4:09 (17:06)20:06 (37:12)1:51 (39:03)9:45 (48:48)
 4:00 (52:48)2:42 (55:30)
 5.Gabriella Pilblad (Motionspokalen)58:56+20:52
 3:07 (3:07)1:29 (4:36)7:28 (12:04)9:43 (21:47)5:47 (27:34)1:05 (28:39)20:01 (48:40)
 5:53 (54:33)3:43 (58:16)
 6.Lena Hyttsten (Motionspokalen)1:05:18+27:14
 4:47 (4:47)3:27 (8:14)13:12 (21:26)5:57 (27:23)5:16 (32:39)2:20 (34:59)12:09 (47:08)
 15:41 (1:02:49)1:56 (1:04:45)
 7.Agneta Bergman F (Motionspokalen)1:52:24+74:20
 11:02 (11:02)1:11 (12:13)18:42 (30:55)30:07 (1:01:02)9:37 (1:10:39)4:58 (1:15:37)25:04 (1:40:41)
 4:10 (1:44:51)6:34 (1:51:25)
 
 TidEfter
 1.Gerda Woxén (Motionspokalen)29:13
 4:57 (4:57)4:23 (9:20)3:05 (12:25)4:41 (17:06)3:31 (20:37)2:05 (22:42)3:01 (25:43)
 2:52 (28:35)
 2.Yvonne Trotzig (Motionspokalen)37:35+8:22
 4:14 (4:14)8:23 (12:37)2:29 (15:06)6:29 (21:35)5:08 (26:43)3:21 (30:04)3:46 (33:50)
 3:04 (36:54)
 3.Christina Lilja (Motionspokalen)43:21+14:08
 5:13 (5:13)9:59 (15:12)1:58 (17:10)7:53 (25:03)5:20 (30:23)3:35 (33:58)2:58 (36:56)
 5:33 (42:29)
 4.Kerstin Westling (Motionspokalen)51:29+22:16
 6:03 (6:03)14:20 (20:23)4:21 (24:44)10:36 (35:20)4:27 (39:47)3:09 (42:56)3:49 (46:45)
 3:58 (50:43)
 5.Eva Söderbäck (Motionspokalen)54:37+25:24
 7:42 (7:42)5:49 (13:31)5:41 (19:12)13:23 (32:35)4:39 (37:14)4:14 (41:28)2:04 (43:32)
 10:26 (53:58)
 Anita Brakovska (Motionspokalen)Utg.
 47:24 (47:24)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
 - (1:07:53)
 Solveig Hållberg (Motionspokalen)Utg.
 41:20 (41:20)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)- (-)
 - (-)
 Gunvor Byström (Motionspokalen)Ej start
 LV
 LVTidEfter
 1.Anna Lamm (Motionspokalen)34:43
 3:32 (3:32)2:46 (6:18)6:26 (12:44)4:25 (17:09)2:53 (20:02)9:42 (29:44)4:20 (34:04)
 2.Malda Bruns (Motionspokalen)37:48+3:05
 5:11 (5:11)2:11 (7:22)5:39 (13:01)7:17 (20:18)5:43 (26:01)5:20 (31:21)5:23 (36:44)
 3.Margareta Aspén (Motionspokalen)39:45+5:02
 4:00 (4:00)3:55 (7:55)4:09 (12:04)5:06 (17:10)2:59 (20:09)15:34 (35:43)3:23 (39:06)
 4.Barbro Fldin (Motionspokalen)44:25+9:42
 18:44 (18:44)1:25 (20:09)3:59 (24:08)5:53 (30:01)3:30 (33:31)6:46 (40:17)3:20 (43:37)
 5.Mia Nordmark (Motionspokalen)49:10+14:27
 7:03 (7:03)2:57 (10:00)7:24 (17:24)11:32 (28:56)4:01 (32:57)6:45 (39:42)8:26 (48:08)
 6.Nen Eklund (Motionspokalen)54:58+20:15
 7:07 (7:07)2:54 (10:01)13:41 (23:42)8:29 (32:11)5:12 (37:23)8:18 (45:41)7:49 (53:30)
 7.Birgitta Mörner (Motionspokalen)59:26+24:43
 9:59 (9:59)2:29 (12:28)9:46 (22:14)17:03 (39:17)5:23 (44:40)6:02 (50:42)7:25 (58:07)
 8.Wiveca Luthander (Motionspokalen)1:02:49+28:06
 17:53 (17:53)3:17 (21:10)5:42 (26:52)8:37 (35:29)6:16 (41:45)14:05 (55:50)5:51 (1:01:41)
 9.Maj-Britt Brockman (Motionspokalen)2:33:29+118:46
 30:39 (30:39)16:57 (47:36)40:02 (1:27:38)6:18 (1:33:56)10:42 (1:44:38)35:37 (2:20:15)11:51 (2:32:06)
 Gun Janesten (Motionspokalen)Felst.
 10:10 (10:10)2:54 (13:04)- (-)- (47:59)5:06 (53:05)5:12 (58:17)7:18 (1:05:35)
 Nanny Timonen (Motionspokalen)Felst.
 7:58 (7:58)27:53 (35:51)29:53 (1:05:44)12:30 (1:18:14)5:55 (1:24:09)- (-)- (-)

Skapad av MeOS: 2011-09-17 12:22:12