Resultat – Motionspokalen

2012-09-22
LY (7/7) Tid Efter
1. Annica Sandström Motionspokalen 31:43
  1:14 (1:14) 1:38 (2:52) 6:19 (9:11) 7:10 (16:21) 2:18 (18:39) 1:25 (20:04) 3:02 (23:06)
  5:36 (28:42) 2:14 (30:56) 0:47 (31:43)
2. Anna-Karin Dahlstedt Motionspokalen 36:44 +5:01
  1:37 (1:37) 3:36 (5:13) 5:19 (10:32) 7:46 (18:18) 2:56 (21:14) 1:53 (23:07) 2:55 (26:02)
  7:37 (33:39) 2:06 (35:45) 0:59 (36:44)
3. Gabriella Pilblad Motionspokalen 45:17 +13:34
  1:56 (1:56) 3:39 (5:35) 8:04 (13:39) 8:22 (22:01) 3:47 (25:48) 2:59 (28:47) 5:25 (34:12)
  8:03 (42:15) 1:56 (44:11) 1:06 (45:17)
4. Britta Eriksen Motionspokalen 46:53 +15:10
  1:38 (1:38) 3:06 (4:44) 7:21 (12:05) 11:00 (23:05) 3:31 (26:36) 4:03 (30:39) 3:24 (34:03)
  10:23 (44:26) 1:34 (46:00) 0:53 (46:53)
5. Eva Forsbom Motionspokalen 1:17:24 +45:41
  2:33 (2:33) 3:19 (5:52) 10:45 (16:37) 10:48 (27:25) 4:07 (31:32) 2:51 (34:23) 26:50 (1:01:13)
  8:56 (1:10:09) 6:03 (1:16:12) 1:12 (1:17:24)
6. Agneta Bergman Fson Motionspokalen 2:07:37 +95:54
  9:05 (9:05) 4:44 (13:49) 10:38 (24:27) 25:34 (50:01) 10:03 (1:00:04) 3:38 (1:03:42) 44:03 (1:47:45)
  15:35 (2:03:20) 2:41 (2:06:01) 1:36 (2:07:37)
  Lena Hyttsten Motionspokalen Ej start
ÄV (15/15) Tid Efter
1. Hans Grundell Motionspokalen 21:02
  0:43 (0:43) 1:21 (2:04) 2:24 (4:28) 6:25 (10:53) 2:39 (13:32) 4:18 (17:50) 2:12 (20:02)
  1:00 (21:02)
2. Hans Lundström Motionspokalen 24:34 +3:32
  0:55 (0:55) 1:31 (2:26) 2:48 (5:14) 8:37 (13:51) 2:42 (16:33) 4:55 (21:28) 2:08 (23:36)
  0:58 (24:34)
3. L-E Dahlstedt Motionspokalen 26:08 +5:06
  1:05 (1:05) 1:58 (3:03) 3:07 (6:10) 7:37 (13:47) 3:47 (17:34) 4:59 (22:33) 2:22 (24:55)
  1:13 (26:08)
4. Lennart Centerlind Motionspokalen 33:26 +12:24
  1:00 (1:00) 5:03 (6:03) 2:15 (8:18) 10:14 (18:32) 3:18 (21:50) 6:32 (28:22) 4:02 (32:24)
  1:02 (33:26)
5. K-G Jansson Motionspokalen 34:10 +13:08
  1:41 (1:41) 2:30 (4:11) 4:14 (8:25) 10:45 (19:10) 4:10 (23:20) 7:10 (30:30) 2:26 (32:56)
  1:14 (34:10)
6. Bo Rosenholm Motionspokalen 34:15 +13:13
  1:01 (1:01) 2:19 (3:20) 3:05 (6:25) 9:24 (15:49) 10:20 (26:09) 4:35 (30:44) 2:35 (33:19)
  0:56 (34:15)
7. Tore Baars Motionspokalen 42:51 +21:49
  1:44 (1:44) 3:09 (4:53) 5:17 (10:10) 14:33 (24:43) 5:42 (30:25) 7:55 (38:20) 3:14 (41:34)
  1:17 (42:51)
8. P-O Zethrin Motionspokalen 42:57 +21:55
  1:05 (1:05) 10:29 (11:34) 3:00 (14:34) 12:08 (26:42) 3:51 (30:33) 7:08 (37:41) 3:50 (41:31)
  1:26 (42:57)
9. Christopher Letts Motionspokalen 50:58 +29:56
  2:07 (2:07) 3:29 (5:36) 4:10 (9:46) 22:44 (32:30) 6:20 (38:50) 7:22 (46:12) 3:00 (49:12)
  1:46 (50:58)
10. Erkki Timonen Motionspokalen 52:21 +31:19
  1:35 (1:35) 5:31 (7:06) 4:18 (11:24) 15:43 (27:07) 9:39 (36:46) 8:20 (45:06) 5:24 (50:30)
  1:51 (52:21)
11. Anders Nordstrand Motionspokalen 52:38 +31:36
  1:38 (1:38) 3:08 (4:46) 3:25 (8:11) 19:13 (27:24) 3:49 (31:13) 14:04 (45:17) 5:52 (51:09)
  1:29 (52:38)
12. Eugen Rönnqvist Motionspokalen 57:59 +36:57
  1:22 (1:22) 3:29 (4:51) 3:31 (8:22) 30:40 (39:02) 4:51 (43:53) 7:21 (51:14) 4:23 (55:37)
  2:22 (57:59)
13. Lennart Loveman Motionspokalen 1:38:29 +77:27
  2:01 (2:01) 4:45 (6:46) 6:26 (13:12) 19:37 (32:49) 38:15 (1:11:04) 13:41 (1:24:45) 10:07 (1:34:52)
  3:37 (1:38:29)
14. Rune Andersson Motionspokalen 2:03:16 +102:14
  5:40 (5:40) 6:41 (12:21) 9:08 (21:29) 46:30 (1:07:59) 10:31 (1:18:30) 27:30 (1:46:00) 12:42 (1:58:42)
  4:34 (2:03:16)
  Peter Wendler Motionspokalen Ej start
(6/6) Tid Efter
1. Eva Rustner Eklann Motionspokalen 20:57
  1:09 (1:09) 2:02 (3:11) 1:55 (5:06) 6:08 (11:14) 2:33 (13:47) 4:15 (18:02) 2:03 (20:05)
  0:52 (20:57)
2. Yvonne Trotzig Motionspokalen 40:54 +19:57
  1:17 (1:17) 2:45 (4:02) 3:10 (7:12) 20:29 (27:41) 3:42 (31:23) 5:39 (37:02) 2:30 (39:32)
  1:22 (40:54)
3. Gunilla Sellberg Motionspokalen 42:47 +21:50
  1:42 (1:42) 1:47 (3:29) 2:19 (5:48) 12:17 (18:05) 11:18 (29:23) 6:34 (35:57) 5:40 (41:37)
  1:10 (42:47)
4. Eva Lindblad-Holst Motionspokalen 53:54 +32:57
  1:42 (1:42) 2:14 (3:56) 2:42 (6:38) 36:59 (43:37) 2:40 (46:17) 4:28 (50:45) 2:16 (53:01)
  0:53 (53:54)
5. Anita Brakovska Motionspokalen 1:01:49 +40:52
  6:56 (6:56) 4:43 (11:39) 8:10 (19:49) 22:44 (42:33) 6:21 (48:54) 7:28 (56:22) 3:07 (59:29)
  2:20 (1:01:49)
  Eva Söderbäck Motionspokalen Ej start
YV (8/8) Tid Efter
1. Juri Belevich Motionspokalen 35:03
  1:14 (1:14) 2:06 (3:20) 5:20 (8:40) 7:31 (16:11) 4:55 (21:06) 3:15 (24:21) 2:26 (26:47)
  5:57 (32:44) 1:25 (34:09) 0:54 (35:03)
2. Mats Frykhammar Motionspokalen 41:23 +6:20
  1:02 (1:02) 1:45 (2:47) 4:38 (7:25) 7:16 (14:41) 2:33 (17:14) 1:47 (19:01) 8:01 (27:02)
  9:13 (36:15) 4:12 (40:27) 0:56 (41:23)
3. Per Troborg Motionspokalen 44:35 +9:32
  1:45 (1:45) 2:04 (3:49) 9:03 (12:52) 7:16 (20:08) 2:45 (22:53) 3:39 (26:32) 4:53 (31:25)
  9:49 (41:14) 2:26 (43:40) 0:55 (44:35)
4. Rolf Söderbäck Motionspokalen 48:26 +13:23
  2:56 (2:56) 2:22 (5:18) 8:16 (13:34) 10:34 (24:08) 3:26 (27:34) 3:28 (31:02) 3:41 (34:43)
  7:53 (42:36) 5:03 (47:39) 0:47 (48:26)
5. Tor von Sydov Motionspokalen 54:13 +19:10
  3:07 (3:07) 3:22 (6:29) 7:21 (13:50) 8:27 (22:17) 3:43 (26:00) 6:32 (32:32) 6:36 (39:08)
  6:56 (46:04) 7:28 (53:32) 0:41 (54:13)
6. Jan-Ole Österback Motionspokalen 1:23:52 +48:49
  2:08 (2:08) 2:49 (4:57) 12:58 (17:55) 17:19 (35:14) 5:14 (40:28) 3:53 (44:21) 16:37 (1:00:58)
  15:36 (1:16:34) 5:59 (1:22:33) 1:19 (1:23:52)
  Göran Häger Motionspokalen Ej start
  Hans Hellström Motionspokalen Ej start
LV (16/16) Tid Efter
1. Gerda Woxén Motionspokalen 17:51
  1:22 (1:22) 2:56 (4:18) 5:19 (9:37) 3:39 (13:16) 3:24 (16:40) 1:11 (17:51)
2. Anna Lamm Motionspokalen 22:29 +4:38
  2:08 (2:08) 3:34 (5:42) 5:08 (10:50) 5:37 (16:27) 4:34 (21:01) 1:28 (22:29)
3. Barbro Flodin Motionspokalen 23:52 +6:01
  2:07 (2:07) 3:55 (6:02) 5:23 (11:25) 5:42 (17:07) 5:08 (22:15) 1:37 (23:52)
4. Kerstin Westling Motionspokalen 29:11 +11:20
  2:37 (2:37) 4:12 (6:49) 7:00 (13:49) 6:55 (20:44) 6:56 (27:40) 1:31 (29:11)
5. Margareta Aspén Motionspokalen 30:20 +12:29
  2:26 (2:26) 4:33 (6:59) 8:05 (15:04) 5:44 (20:48) 7:57 (28:45) 1:35 (30:20)
6. Malda Bruns Motionspokalen 36:27 +18:36
  3:33 (3:33) 7:34 (11:07) 9:04 (20:11) 7:23 (27:34) 6:30 (34:04) 2:23 (36:27)
7. Margareta Anderberg Motionspokalen 36:52 +19:01
  2:49 (2:49) 6:02 (8:51) 8:34 (17:25) 8:38 (26:03) 9:00 (35:03) 1:49 (36:52)
8. Barbro Wennerholm Motionspokalen 38:38 +20:47
  2:10 (2:10) 7:15 (9:25) 8:04 (17:29) 12:34 (30:03) 7:15 (37:18) 1:20 (38:38)
9. Christina Lilja Motionspokalen 39:36 +21:45
  3:07 (3:07) 4:44 (7:51) 7:53 (15:44) 12:33 (28:17) 9:19 (37:36) 2:00 (39:36)
10. Gun Janesten Motionspokalen 44:56 +27:05
  2:49 (2:49) 5:41 (8:30) 11:22 (19:52) 10:28 (30:20) 12:55 (43:15) 1:41 (44:56)
11. Maj-Britt Brockman Motionspokalen 50:55 +33:04
  4:41 (4:41) 6:17 (10:58) 20:30 (31:28) 8:37 (40:05) 8:49 (48:54) 2:01 (50:55)
12. Nanny Timonen Motionspokalen 54:27 +36:36
  4:34 (4:34) 8:59 (13:33) 11:59 (25:32) 20:09 (45:41) 6:16 (51:57) 2:30 (54:27)
13. Birgitta Mörner Motionspokalen 54:42 +36:51
  7:08 (7:08) 8:14 (15:22) 11:36 (26:58) 12:09 (39:07) 12:34 (51:41) 3:01 (54:42)
14. Wiveca Luthander Motionspokalen 1:07:37 +49:46
  3:10 (3:10) 8:15 (11:25) 9:43 (21:08) 30:04 (51:12) 13:43 (1:04:55) 2:42 (1:07:37)
15. Nen Eklund Motionspokalen 1:15:58 +58:07
  3:34 (3:34) 7:53 (11:27) 11:25 (22:52) 38:42 (1:01:34) 11:07 (1:12:41) 3:17 (1:15:58)
16. Gördis Nilsson Motionspokalen 1:23:31 +65:40
  11:38 (11:38) 7:58 (19:36) 10:55 (30:31) 38:56 (1:09:27) 11:04 (1:20:31) 3:00 (1:23:31)
G (11/11) Tid Efter
1. Daniel Hanngren Motionspokalen 39:18
  2:24 (2:24) 2:15 (4:39) 7:42 (12:21) 3:42 (16:03) 6:42 (22:45) 3:35 (26:20) 5:35 (31:55)
  5:20 (37:15) 1:16 (38:31) 0:47 (39:18)
2. Björn Pellbäck Motionspokalen 40:12 +0:54
  2:39 (2:39) 2:16 (4:55) 7:59 (12:54) 6:03 (18:57) 7:24 (26:21) 3:25 (29:46) 3:14 (33:00)
  5:22 (38:22) 1:11 (39:33) 0:39 (40:12)
3. Roland Lycksell Motionspokalen 44:45 +5:27
  2:38 (2:38) 3:42 (6:20) 5:58 (12:18) 4:38 (16:56) 7:01 (23:57) 3:44 (27:41) 9:17 (36:58)
  5:41 (42:39) 1:30 (44:09) 0:36 (44:45)
4. Erik Lundström Motionspokalen 47:52 +8:34
  3:22 (3:22) 3:28 (6:50) 6:35 (13:25) 5:05 (18:30) 7:35 (26:05) 4:48 (30:53) 6:25 (37:18)
  7:07 (44:25) 2:33 (46:58) 0:54 (47:52)
5. Tore Evang Motionspokalen 54:09 +14:51
  2:33 (2:33) 2:24 (4:57) 4:19 (9:16) 4:18 (13:34) 6:29 (20:03) 3:22 (23:25) 19:35 (43:00)
  6:46 (49:46) 3:29 (53:15) 0:54 (54:09)
6. Johan Zethrin Motionspokalen 55:23 +16:05
  2:46 (2:46) 2:46 (5:32) 14:51 (20:23) 5:50 (26:13) 6:56 (33:09) 3:20 (36:29) 3:22 (39:51)
  5:17 (45:08) 9:25 (54:33) 0:50 (55:23)
7. Martin Psilander Motionspokalen 1:29:51 +50:33
  3:20 (3:20) 2:41 (6:01) 12:26 (18:27) 5:41 (24:08) 12:00 (36:08) 23:09 (59:17) 18:46 (1:18:03)
  6:53 (1:24:56) 4:01 (1:28:57) 0:54 (1:29:51)
  Jan Tivenius Motionspokalen Ej start
  Magnus Loveman Motionspokalen Ej start
  Thomas Holmgren Motionspokalen Ej start
  Tommy Westberg Motionspokalen Ej start

Skapad av MeOS 3.0.292 (RC2): 2012-09-22 11:52:59